Contact Us

San Carlos Main Office 532-2222
Fax Number 955-5499/532-3146
Audit Dept. 200 Local
MSD/MDD 201
MSD/New Con. 202
Finance Dept. 203
Cashier 204
Area I-San Carlos-North 205
Area XI-San Carlos-South 206
Billing Section 207
Admin.Dept. 208
Server 209
Consumer Accounts & Control Office 210
ETSD 532-5132
Staff House 211
Board Room 212
Executive Sec. 213
Guard House 214
TSD Manager 215/532-5142
Warehouse 216
ESD 217
Exec. Officer 218
Operation Office (S) 219
Operation Office (N) 227
Meter Laboratory 220
Gen. Services Div. 221
Sub-Area Offices Telephone Numbers:
Mangaldan Area Office 513-5062
Lingayen Area Office 42-6475
Bugallon Area Office 544-2499/544-2466
Labrador Area Office 549-5127
Sual Area Office 548-2330
Bayambang Area Office 592-2112
Malasiqui Area Office 536-5131
Binnaley Area Office 543-3078
Mangatarem Area Office 546-8139
Aquilar 549-2141
Basista Area Office 505-2082/505-2181
Urbiztondo 594-2555
Alcala Area Office 593-3062
Bautista 592-3455